Statistic | 1st-3rd prize | Best In Size | Champion
 
25BU | 30BU | 35BU | 40BU | 45BU | 50BU | 55BU | 60BU | 65BU
 
Kohaku 1st prize
0251
46 cm
Siaw Hock Leong - Malaysia
Handler: Jeremiah Pan - Malaysia
2nd prize
0221
50 cm
Steve Bong - Malaysia
Handler: Jeremiah Pan - Malaysia

Taisho Sanshoku 1st prize
0294
50 cm
Usop Cerek Junior - Malaysia
Handler: Gosanke Koi Service Centre (M) Sdn Bhd - Malaysia
2nd prize
0040
50 cm
DANIEL CHUA SWEE CHIANG - Malaysia
Handler: DANIEL CHUA SWEE CHIANG - Malaysia
3rd prize
0212
47 cm
Steve Bong - Malaysia
Handler: Jeremiah Pan - Malaysia

Showa Sanshoku 1st prize
0287
50 cm
Torny Canh - Vietnam
Handler: Gosanke Koi Service Centre (M) Sdn Bhd - Malaysia
2nd prize
0068
49 cm
Yong Chee Kian - Malaysia
Handler: DANIEL CHUA SWEE CHIANG - Malaysia
3rd prize
0136
46 cm
Woon Joon Fook - Malaysia
Handler: Chinkiented - Malaysia

Utsurimono 1st prize
0258
50 cm
Kon Vuong - Vietnam
Handler: Gosanke Koi Service Centre (M) Sdn Bhd - Malaysia
2nd prize
0237
49 cm
Stevenson Yeo - Malaysia
Handler: Jeremiah Pan - Malaysia
3rd prize
0022
46 cm
Datin Kho Kui Tin - Malaysia
Handler: DANIEL CHUA SWEE CHIANG - Malaysia

Asagi/Shusui 1st prize
0023
49 cm
Datin Kho Kui Tin - Malaysia
Handler: DANIEL CHUA SWEE CHIANG - Malaysia
2nd prize
0205
49 cm
Steve Bong - Malaysia
Handler: Jeremiah Pan - Malaysia
3rd prize
0307
48 cm
Kevin Kong Cheong Ee - Malaysia
Handler: Kevin Kong Cheong Ee - Malaysia

Tancho 1st prize
0133
50 cm
Woon Joon Fook - Malaysia
Handler: Chinkiented - Malaysia

Hikari Mujimono 1st prize
0137
46 cm
Woon Joon Fook - Malaysia
Handler: Chinkiented - Malaysia
2nd prize
0120
46 cm
chinted - Malaysia
Handler: Chinkiented - Malaysia
3rd prize
0100
49 cm
chinted - Malaysia
Handler: Chinkiented - Malaysia

Hikari Moyomono 1st prize
0103
47 cm
chinted - Malaysia
Handler: Chinkiented - Malaysia
2nd prize
0135
49 cm
Woon Joon Fook - Malaysia
Handler: Chinkiented - Malaysia

Koromo/Goshiki 1st prize
0071
47 cm
Sim Siaw Guan - Malaysia
Handler: DANIEL CHUA SWEE CHIANG - Malaysia

Kinginrin A 1st prize
0268
50 cm
Sam - Malaysia
Handler: Gosanke Koi Service Centre (M) Sdn Bhd - Malaysia
2nd prize
0043
50 cm
Yet Khion - Malaysia
Handler: DANIEL CHUA SWEE CHIANG - Malaysia
3rd prize
0067
48 cm
Yong Chee Kian - Malaysia
Handler: DANIEL CHUA SWEE CHIANG - Malaysia

Kinginrin B 1st prize
0055
50 cm
Jason Voon - Malaysia
Handler: DANIEL CHUA SWEE CHIANG - Malaysia
2nd prize
0097
48 cm
chinted - Malaysia
Handler: Chinkiented - Malaysia
3rd prize
0096
48 cm
chinted - Malaysia
Handler: Chinkiented - Malaysia

Kawarimono Muji 1st prize
0102
47 cm
chinted - Malaysia
Handler: Chinkiented - Malaysia
2nd prize
0213
46 cm
Steve Bong - Malaysia
Handler: Jeremiah Pan - Malaysia
3rd prize
0236
49 cm
Stevenson Yeo - Malaysia
Handler: Jeremiah Pan - Malaysia

Kawarimono Moyo 1st prize
0239
49 cm
Stevenson Yeo - Malaysia
Handler: Jeremiah Pan - Malaysia
2nd prize
0048
50 cm
Sim Hock Seng - Malaysia
Handler: DANIEL CHUA SWEE CHIANG - Malaysia
3rd prize
0259
50 cm
Kon Vuong - Vietnam
Handler: Gosanke Koi Service Centre (M) Sdn Bhd - Malaysia

Copyright © ZNA Malaysia 2019