Statistic | 1st-3rd prize | Male 1st prize | Best In Size | Champion
 
25BU | 30BU | 35BU | 40BU | 45BU | 50BU | 55BU | 60BU | 65BU | 70BU | 75BU | 80BU | 85BU | over 85BU
 
Kohaku 1st prize
0493
30 cm
Lim Poh Chai - Malaysia
Handler: Yamakoshi Nishikigoi Centre Sdn Bhd - Malaysia
2nd prize
0276
30 cm
Pandai Othman - Malaysia
Handler: Aka Koi Centre - Malaysia
3rd prize
0460
30 cm
CK Chan - Malaysia
Handler: Yamakoshi Nishikigoi Centre Sdn Bhd - Malaysia

Taisho Sanshoku 1st prize
0164
30 cm
Yew Kam Poh - Malaysia
Handler: HEE NISHIKIGOI CENTRE - Malaysia

Showa Sanshoku 1st prize
0431
29 cm
James Lim - Malaysia
Handler: Yamakoshi Nishikigoi Centre Sdn Bhd - Malaysia
2nd prize
0014
28 cm
Ng Whye Khet - Malaysia
Handler: Arowana Aquarium Specialist Centre - Malaysia
3rd prize
0274
28 cm
Foong Wai Lim - Malaysia
Handler: Aka Koi Centre - Malaysia

Utsurimono 1st prize
0001
29 cm
Tham Hing Mun - Malaysia
Handler: AK Nishikigoi - Malaysia
2nd prize
0046
27 cm
ESP Sheksun - Malaysia
Handler: Marugen Koi Farm - Singapore
3rd prize
0532
30 cm
Lim Poh Chai - Malaysia
Handler: Yamakoshi Nishikigoi Centre Sdn Bhd - Malaysia

Asagi/Shusui 1st prize
0076
30 cm
Water World - Malaysia
Handler: Jap Carps Aquarium - Malaysia
2nd prize
0308
30 cm
Ben Lim - Malaysia
Handler: GOSANKE KOI SERVICE CENTRE (M) SDN BHD - Malaysia
3rd prize
0317
28 cm
Water World - Malaysia
Handler: GOSANKE KOI SERVICE CENTRE (M) SDN BHD - Malaysia

Tancho 1st prize
0077
29 cm
Water World - Malaysia
Handler: Jap Carps Aquarium - Malaysia

Hikari Mujimono 1st prize
0138
30 cm
ESP William Quek - Malaysia
Handler: HEE NISHIKIGOI CENTRE - Malaysia
2nd prize
0066
26 cm
Chu Gwo Jian - Malaysia
Handler: Jap Carps Aquarium - Malaysia
3rd prize
0142
30 cm
Teoh Boon Chong - Malaysia
Handler: HEE NISHIKIGOI CENTRE - Malaysia

Hikari Moyomono 1st prize
0112
30 cm
tategoi - Malaysia
Handler: Tategoi - Malaysia
2nd prize
0071
27 cm
Steve Bong - Malaysia
Handler: Jap Carps Aquarium - Malaysia

Koromo/Goshiki 1st prize
0398
30 cm
Kent Ho - Malaysia
Handler: Yamakoshi Nishikigoi Centre Sdn Bhd - Malaysia
2nd prize
0401
30 cm
Amos Ng - Malaysia
Handler: Yamakoshi Nishikigoi Centre Sdn Bhd - Malaysia
3rd prize
0128
27 cm
tategoi - Malaysia
Handler: Tategoi - Malaysia

Kinginrin A 1st prize
0016
28 cm
Ng Whye Khet - Malaysia
Handler: Arowana Aquarium Specialist Centre - Malaysia
2nd prize
0144
30 cm
Teoh Boon Chong - Malaysia
Handler: HEE NISHIKIGOI CENTRE - Malaysia
3rd prize
0459
29 cm
CK Chan - Malaysia
Handler: Yamakoshi Nishikigoi Centre Sdn Bhd - Malaysia

Kinginrin B 1st prize
0287
30 cm
Aquatic Paradise Sdn Bhd - Malaysia
Handler: Aquatic Paradise Sdn Bhd - Malaysia
2nd prize
0109
30 cm
Raphael & Ryatt - Malaysia
Handler: Jap Carps Aquarium - Malaysia

Kawarimono Muji 1st prize
0194
30 cm
CHU GWO JIUN - Malaysia
Handler: ATARIKOI TROPICANA SDN BHD - Malaysia

Kawarimono Moyo 1st prize
0115
30 cm
tategoi - Malaysia
Handler: Tategoi - Malaysia
2nd prize
0182
26 cm
Dave Cheong - Malaysia
Handler: Arowana Aquarium Specialist Centre - Malaysia
3rd prize
0191
26 cm
WATER WORLD - Malaysia
Handler: ATARIKOI TROPICANA SDN BHD - Malaysia

Copyright © ZNA Malaysia 2019