Statistic | 1st-3rd prize | Best In Size | Champion
 
25BU | 30BU | 35BU | 40BU | 45BU | 50BU | 55BU | 60BU | 65BU
 
Kohaku 1st prize
0232
17 cm
Stevenson Yeo - Malaysia
Handler: Jeremiah Pan - Malaysia
2nd prize
0028
16 cm
Ting Huat Siew - Malaysia
Handler: DANIEL CHUA SWEE CHIANG - Malaysia
3rd prize
0280
24 cm
Ong Tien Kai - Malaysia
Handler: Gosanke Koi Service Centre (M) Sdn Bhd - Malaysia

Taisho Sanshoku 1st prize
0034
18 cm
Ting Huat Siew - Malaysia
Handler: DANIEL CHUA SWEE CHIANG - Malaysia
2nd prize
0228
19 cm
Dylan Lai - Malaysia
Handler: Jeremiah Pan - Malaysia
3rd prize
0016
24 cm
Lee KUC - Malaysia
Handler: DANIEL CHUA SWEE CHIANG - Malaysia

Showa Sanshoku 1st prize
0177
20 cm
Chang Swee Kiang - Malaysia
Handler: Chinkiented - Malaysia

Utsurimono 1st prize
0229
20 cm
Dylan Lai - Malaysia
Handler: Jeremiah Pan - Malaysia
2nd prize
0026
18 cm
Elaine Lin - Malaysia
Handler: DANIEL CHUA SWEE CHIANG - Malaysia
3rd prize
0114
17 cm
chinted - Malaysia
Handler: Chinkiented - Malaysia

Asagi/Shusui 1st prize
0317
24 cm
Wuwu - Malaysia
Handler: Kevin Kong Cheong Ee - Malaysia

Tancho 1st prize
0030
17 cm
Ting Huat Siew - Malaysia
Handler: DANIEL CHUA SWEE CHIANG - Malaysia
2nd prize
0031
21 cm
Ting Huat Siew - Malaysia
Handler: DANIEL CHUA SWEE CHIANG - Malaysia
3rd prize
0146
22 cm
Woon Joon Fook - Malaysia
Handler: Chinkiented - Malaysia

Hikari Mujimono 1st prize
0121
16 cm
Woon Joon Fook - Malaysia
Handler: Chinkiented - Malaysia
2nd prize
0115
16 cm
chinted - Malaysia
Handler: Chinkiented - Malaysia
3rd prize
0254
16 cm
Steve Bong - Malaysia
Handler: Jeremiah Pan - Malaysia

Hikari Moyomono 1st prize
0033
22 cm
Ting Huat Siew - Malaysia
Handler: DANIEL CHUA SWEE CHIANG - Malaysia
2nd prize
0312
20 cm
Tsl Ueki - Malaysia
Handler: Kevin Kong Cheong Ee - Malaysia
3rd prize
0314
20 cm
Gabriel Chieng - Malaysia
Handler: Kevin Kong Cheong Ee - Malaysia

Koromo/Goshiki

Kinginrin A 1st prize
0311
23 cm
Tiong Chee Seng - Malaysia
Handler: Kevin Kong Cheong Ee - Malaysia
2nd prize
0214
21 cm
Steve Bong - Malaysia
Handler: Jeremiah Pan - Malaysia
3rd prize
0319
23 cm
Kevin Kong Cheong Ee - Malaysia
Handler: Kevin Kong Cheong Ee - Malaysia

Kinginrin B 1st prize
0093
25 cm
Brendon Wong - Malaysia
Handler: AK Nishikigoi - Malaysia
2nd prize
0318
23 cm
Kevin Kong Cheong Ee - Malaysia
Handler: Kevin Kong Cheong Ee - Malaysia

Kawarimono Muji 1st prize
0182
25 cm
Chang Swee Kiang - Malaysia
Handler: Chinkiented - Malaysia
2nd prize
0178
22 cm
Chang Swee Kiang - Malaysia
Handler: Chinkiented - Malaysia

Kawarimono Moyo 1st prize
0036
25 cm
Ting Huat Siew - Malaysia
Handler: DANIEL CHUA SWEE CHIANG - Malaysia
2nd prize
0313
20 cm
Gabriel Chieng - Malaysia
Handler: Kevin Kong Cheong Ee - Malaysia

Copyright © ZNA Malaysia 2019