Statistic | 1st-3rd prize | Male 1st prize | Best In Size | Champion
 
25BU | 30BU | 35BU | 40BU | 45BU | 50BU | 55BU | 60BU | 65BU | 70BU | 75BU | 80BU | 85BU | over 85BU
 
Kohaku 1st prize
0503
70 cm
Lim Poh Chai - Malaysia
Handler: Yamakoshi Nishikigoi Centre Sdn Bhd - Malaysia
2nd prize
0429
67 cm
James Lim - Malaysia
Handler: Yamakoshi Nishikigoi Centre Sdn Bhd - Malaysia
3rd prize
0298
70 cm
J K KOI PARADISE - Singapore
Handler: J K KOI PARADISE - Singapore

Taisho Sanshoku 1st prize
0330
70 cm
Ong Tien Kai - Malaysia
Handler: GOSANKE KOI SERVICE CENTRE (M) SDN BHD - Malaysia
2nd prize
0059
70 cm
HM THAM - Malaysia
Handler: Jap Carps Aquarium - Malaysia
3rd prize
0338
70 cm
Ong Tien Kai - Malaysia
Handler: GOSANKE KOI SERVICE CENTRE (M) SDN BHD - Malaysia

Showa Sanshoku 1st prize
0360
68 cm
Anthony Heng - Malaysia
Handler: GOSANKE KOI SERVICE CENTRE (M) SDN BHD - Malaysia
2nd prize
0091
70 cm
Wee Chek Aik - Malaysia
Handler: Jap Carps Aquarium - Malaysia
3rd prize
0445
68 cm
Chan Fook Sun - Malaysia
Handler: Yamakoshi Nishikigoi Centre Sdn Bhd - Malaysia

Utsurimono 1st prize
0540
69 cm
Kelvin Chong - Malaysia
Handler: Mah Chin Chye - Malaysia
2nd prize
0469
66 cm
Siva Kumeren - Malaysia
Handler: Yamakoshi Nishikigoi Centre Sdn Bhd - Malaysia
3rd prize
0534
70 cm
LIM POH CHAI - Malaysia
Handler: Yamakoshi Nishikigoi Centre Sdn Bhd - Malaysia

Asagi/Shusui 1st prize
0441
70 cm
Chan Fook Sun - Malaysia
Handler: Yamakoshi Nishikigoi Centre Sdn Bhd - Malaysia
2nd prize
0447
66 cm
Vincent Law - Malaysia
Handler: Yamakoshi Nishikigoi Centre Sdn Bhd - Malaysia
3rd prize
0157
70 cm
Tan Sim Loong - Malaysia
Handler: HEE NISHIKIGOI CENTRE - Malaysia

Tancho 1st prize
0034
68 cm
Steven Ong - Singapore
Handler: Max koi farm - Singapore
2nd prize
0088
69 cm
Wee Chek Aik - Malaysia
Handler: Jap Carps Aquarium - Malaysia
3rd prize
0025
68 cm
Pooi Chee Leong - Malaysia
Handler: Cheras Aquarium - Malaysia

Hikari Mujimono 1st prize
0261
69 cm
Foong Wai Lim - Malaysia
Handler: Aka Koi Centre - Malaysia
2nd prize
0407
69 cm
Pandai Othman - Malaysia
Handler: Yamakoshi Nishikigoi Centre Sdn Bhd - Malaysia
3rd prize
0265
68 cm
Foong Wai Lim - Malaysia
Handler: Aka Koi Centre - Malaysia

Hikari Moyomono 1st prize
0165
70 cm
ESP Kovida Tam - Malaysia
Handler: HEE NISHIKIGOI CENTRE - Malaysia
2nd prize
0050
70 cm
WY Chan Marugen - Malaysia
Handler: Marugen Koi Farm - Singapore
3rd prize
0199
70 cm
YONG CHEN HUI - Malaysia
Handler: ATARIKOI TROPICANA SDN BHD - Malaysia

Koromo/Goshiki 1st prize
0255
69 cm
ESP Gideon Ng - Malaysia
Handler: Aka Koi Centre - Malaysia
2nd prize
0173
70 cm
Khoo Kok Aun - Malaysia
Handler: HEE NISHIKIGOI CENTRE - Malaysia

Kinginrin A 1st prize
0185
70 cm
HP LIEW - Malaysia
Handler: ATARIKOI TROPICANA SDN BHD - Malaysia
2nd prize
0030
67 cm
Mike Ong - Singapore
Handler: Max koi farm - Singapore
3rd prize
0388
70 cm
Kee Koi Fatt - Malaysia
Handler: YL Mud Pond - Malaysia

Kinginrin B 1st prize
0292
70 cm
Aquatic Paradise Sdn Bhd - Malaysia
Handler: Aquatic Paradise Sdn Bhd - Malaysia
2nd prize
0492
70 cm
Lim Poh Chai - Malaysia
Handler: Yamakoshi Nishikigoi Centre Sdn Bhd - Malaysia

Kawarimono Muji 1st prize
0410
68 cm
Pandai Othman - Malaysia
Handler: Yamakoshi Nishikigoi Centre Sdn Bhd - Malaysia

Kawarimono Moyo 1st prize
0035
70 cm
Steven Ong - Singapore
Handler: Max koi farm - Singapore

Copyright © ZNA Malaysia 2019