Statistic | 1st-3rd prize | Male 1st prize | Best In Size | Champion
 
25BU | 30BU | 35BU | 40BU | 45BU | 50BU | 55BU | 60BU | 65BU | 70BU | 75BU | 80BU | 85BU | over 85BU
 
Kohaku 1st prize
0248
63 cm
Ng Yit Kok - Malaysia
Handler: Aka Koi Centre - Malaysia
2nd prize
0335
65 cm
Ong Tien Kai - Malaysia
Handler: GOSANKE KOI SERVICE CENTRE (M) SDN BHD - Malaysia
3rd prize
0364
64 cm
Gosanke Koi Service Centre (M) Sdn Bhd - Malaysia
Handler: GOSANKE KOI SERVICE CENTRE (M) SDN BHD - Malaysia

Taisho Sanshoku 1st prize
0359
63 cm
Anthony Heng - Malaysia
Handler: GOSANKE KOI SERVICE CENTRE (M) SDN BHD - Malaysia
2nd prize
0020
63 cm
Alex Neoh - Malaysia
Handler: Wong Yeow Fook - Malaysia
3rd prize
0299
63 cm
DR WONG CHIN HO - Singapore
Handler: J K KOI PARADISE - Singapore

Showa Sanshoku 1st prize
0368
65 cm
Gosanke Koi Service Centre (M) Sdn Bhd - Malaysia
Handler: GOSANKE KOI SERVICE CENTRE (M) SDN BHD - Malaysia
2nd prize
0342
65 cm
Vincent Lim - Malaysia
Handler: GOSANKE KOI SERVICE CENTRE (M) SDN BHD - Malaysia
3rd prize
0062
64 cm
Harmesh Singh - Malaysia
Handler: Jap Carps Aquarium - Malaysia

Utsurimono 1st prize
0089
63 cm
LIM POH CHAI - Malaysia
Handler: Jap Carps Aquarium - Malaysia
2nd prize
0198
64 cm
YONG CHEN HUI - Malaysia
Handler: ATARIKOI TROPICANA SDN BHD - Malaysia
3rd prize
0465
65 cm
Felix Chuan - Malaysia
Handler: Yamakoshi Nishikigoi Centre Sdn Bhd - Malaysia

Asagi/Shusui 1st prize
0163
65 cm
Tan Sim Loong - Malaysia
Handler: HEE NISHIKIGOI CENTRE - Malaysia
2nd prize
0257
65 cm
ESP Gideon Ng - Malaysia
Handler: Aka Koi Centre - Malaysia
3rd prize
0470
65 cm
LIM POH CHAI - Malaysia
Handler: Yamakoshi Nishikigoi Centre Sdn Bhd - Malaysia

Tancho 1st prize
0343
63 cm
Vincent Lim - Malaysia
Handler: GOSANKE KOI SERVICE CENTRE (M) SDN BHD - Malaysia
2nd prize
0141
65 cm
Lee Kim Siea - Malaysia
Handler: HEE NISHIKIGOI CENTRE - Malaysia
3rd prize
0435
61 cm
SY Liew - Malaysia
Handler: Yamakoshi Nishikigoi Centre Sdn Bhd - Malaysia

Hikari Mujimono 1st prize
0436
64 cm
Richard Chong - Malaysia
Handler: Yamakoshi Nishikigoi Centre Sdn Bhd - Malaysia
2nd prize
0371
63 cm
Usop Cerek - Malaysia
Handler: GOSANKE KOI SERVICE CENTRE (M) SDN BHD - Malaysia
3rd prize
0266
65 cm
Foong Wai Lim - Malaysia
Handler: Aka Koi Centre - Malaysia

Hikari Moyomono 1st prize
0444
61 cm
Chan Fook Sun - Malaysia
Handler: Yamakoshi Nishikigoi Centre Sdn Bhd - Malaysia

Koromo/Goshiki 1st prize
0206
64 cm
ATARIKOI TROPICANA SDN BHD - Malaysia
Handler: ATARIKOI TROPICANA SDN BHD - Malaysia
2nd prize
0537
64 cm
Daniel/Kevin - Malaysia
Handler: Mah Chin Chye - Malaysia
3rd prize
0424
61 cm
James Lim - Malaysia
Handler: Yamakoshi Nishikigoi Centre Sdn Bhd - Malaysia

Kinginrin A 1st prize
0327
65 cm
Ong Tien Kai - Malaysia
Handler: GOSANKE KOI SERVICE CENTRE (M) SDN BHD - Malaysia
2nd prize
0491
65 cm
Lim Poh Chai - Malaysia
Handler: Yamakoshi Nishikigoi Centre Sdn Bhd - Malaysia
3rd prize
0159
65 cm
Tan Sim Loong - Malaysia
Handler: HEE NISHIKIGOI CENTRE - Malaysia

Kinginrin B 1st prize
0319
63 cm
Water World - Malaysia
Handler: GOSANKE KOI SERVICE CENTRE (M) SDN BHD - Malaysia

Kawarimono Muji 1st prize
0155
65 cm
Thinesh Kumar - Malaysia
Handler: HEE NISHIKIGOI CENTRE - Malaysia

Kawarimono Moyo 1st prize
0243
65 cm
Lai Kok Land - Malaysia
Handler: Aka Koi Centre - Malaysia
2nd prize
0167
65 cm
ESP Kovida Tam - Malaysia
Handler: HEE NISHIKIGOI CENTRE - Malaysia
3rd prize
0054
62 cm
Dato Henry - Malaysia
Handler: Jap Carps Aquarium - Malaysia

Copyright © ZNA Malaysia 2019