Statistic | 1st-3rd prize | Male 1st prize | Best In Size | Champion
 
25BU | 30BU | 35BU | 40BU | 45BU | 50BU | 55BU | 60BU | 65BU | 70BU | 75BU | 80BU | 85BU | over 85BU
 
Kohaku 1st prize
0223
58 cm
ATARIKOI TROPICANA SDN BHD - Malaysia
Handler: ATARIKOI TROPICANA SDN BHD - Malaysia
2nd prize
0449
60 cm
Vincent Law - Malaysia
Handler: Yamakoshi Nishikigoi Centre Sdn Bhd - Malaysia
3rd prize
0086
57 cm
Patrick Chia - Malaysia
Handler: Jap Carps Aquarium - Malaysia

Taisho Sanshoku 1st prize
0339
60 cm
Vincent Lim - Malaysia
Handler: GOSANKE KOI SERVICE CENTRE (M) SDN BHD - Malaysia
2nd prize
0367
60 cm
Gosanke Koi Service Centre (M) Sdn Bhd - Malaysia
Handler: GOSANKE KOI SERVICE CENTRE (M) SDN BHD - Malaysia
3rd prize
0302
60 cm
Sam Wong - Singapore
Handler: J K KOI PARADISE - Singapore

Showa Sanshoku 1st prize
0337
60 cm
Ong Tien Kai - Malaysia
Handler: GOSANKE KOI SERVICE CENTRE (M) SDN BHD - Malaysia
2nd prize
0341
60 cm
Vincent Lim - Malaysia
Handler: GOSANKE KOI SERVICE CENTRE (M) SDN BHD - Malaysia
3rd prize
0332
60 cm
Ong Tien Kai - Malaysia
Handler: GOSANKE KOI SERVICE CENTRE (M) SDN BHD - Malaysia

Utsurimono 1st prize
0538
58 cm
Kelvin Chong - Malaysia
Handler: Mah Chin Chye - Malaysia
2nd prize
0170
60 cm
ESP Kovida Tam - Malaysia
Handler: HEE NISHIKIGOI CENTRE - Malaysia

Asagi/Shusui 1st prize
0036
60 cm
Steven Ong - Singapore
Handler: Max koi farm - Singapore
2nd prize
0222
60 cm
ATARIKOI TROPICANA SDN BHD - Malaysia
Handler: ATARIKOI TROPICANA SDN BHD - Malaysia
3rd prize
0544
60 cm
Kelvin Chong - Malaysia
Handler: Mah Chin Chye - Malaysia

Tancho 1st prize
0529
60 cm
Lim Poh Chai - Malaysia
Handler: Yamakoshi Nishikigoi Centre Sdn Bhd - Malaysia

Hikari Mujimono 1st prize
0344
60 cm
Vincent Lim - Malaysia
Handler: GOSANKE KOI SERVICE CENTRE (M) SDN BHD - Malaysia
2nd prize
0286
60 cm
Aquatic Paradise Sdn Bhd - Malaysia
Handler: Aquatic Paradise Sdn Bhd - Malaysia
3rd prize
0273
60 cm
Foong Wai Lim - Malaysia
Handler: Aka Koi Centre - Malaysia

Hikari Moyomono 1st prize
0507
57 cm
Lim Poh Chai - Malaysia
Handler: Yamakoshi Nishikigoi Centre Sdn Bhd - Malaysia
2nd prize
0058
60 cm
HM THAM - Malaysia
Handler: Jap Carps Aquarium - Malaysia
3rd prize
0210
60 cm
ATARIKOI TROPICANA SDN BHD - Malaysia
Handler: ATARIKOI TROPICANA SDN BHD - Malaysia

Koromo/Goshiki 1st prize
0415
59 cm
Pandai Othman - Malaysia
Handler: Yamakoshi Nishikigoi Centre Sdn Bhd - Malaysia
2nd prize
0101
57 cm
Raphael & Ryatt - Malaysia
Handler: Jap Carps Aquarium - Malaysia

Kinginrin A 1st prize
0417
60 cm
Felix Chuan - Malaysia
Handler: Yamakoshi Nishikigoi Centre Sdn Bhd - Malaysia
2nd prize
0490
60 cm
Lim Poh Chai - Malaysia
Handler: Yamakoshi Nishikigoi Centre Sdn Bhd - Malaysia

Kinginrin B

Kawarimono Muji 1st prize
0042
57 cm
Martin Lai - Malaysia
Handler: Martin Lai - Malaysia
2nd prize
0215
59 cm
ATARIKOI TROPICANA SDN BHD - Malaysia
Handler: ATARIKOI TROPICANA SDN BHD - Malaysia

Kawarimono Moyo 1st prize
0432
58 cm
SY Liew - Malaysia
Handler: Yamakoshi Nishikigoi Centre Sdn Bhd - Malaysia
2nd prize
0439
58 cm
Richard Chong - Malaysia
Handler: Yamakoshi Nishikigoi Centre Sdn Bhd - Malaysia
3rd prize
0189
57 cm
WATER WORLD - Malaysia
Handler: ATARIKOI TROPICANA SDN BHD - Malaysia

Copyright © ZNA Malaysia 2019